ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 15207062
nr 1520 7062
WATERCOLOUR
Tor Swenson, winter. Signed. Watercolour, Image dimensions: 14x38 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 31x47 cm,
Tor Swenson, Vintermotiv. Signerad. Akvarell, bildmått: 14x38 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 31x47 cm
Monday February 6 2023
at 18:24:26